Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 1 - AA Soccer
Saturday, October 19, 2019
 Notre Dame School5
Christ The King0
Friday, October 18, 2019
 Notre Dame Academy2
Kennedy Catholic1
 St. Joseph Hill Academy0
St Joseph by the Sea0
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Xaverian HS2
Christ The King1
 Kennedy Catholic1
Maria Regina1
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Xaverian HS3
Archbishop Molloy0
 Christ The King3
Kennedy Catholic0
 Notre Dame Academy2
St. Joseph Hill Academy2
Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 2 - A Soccer
Friday, October 18, 2019
 The Mary Louis Academy3
Cardinal Spellman1
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Monsignor McClancy3
Preston0
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Cardinal Spellman2
Preston1
 St John's Prep1
Monsignor McClancy0
Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 3 - B Soccer
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Dominican Academy7
Cathedral HS0
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Sacred Heart 4
St Barnabas0
Soccer JV Tier Soccer
Saturday, October 19, 2019
 Notre Dame School JV3
Our Lady of Mercy Academy JV0
Friday, October 18, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy JV4
St. Francis Prep JV3
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV2
St. Joseph Hill Academy JV0
 Our Lady of Mercy Academy JV3
The Mary Louis Academy JV1
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV6
Fontbonne Hall Academy JV0
 Notre Dame Academy JV2
Xaverian JV0
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Notre Dame Academy JV5
St. Joseph Hill Academy JV0
 St. Francis Prep JV4
The Mary Louis Academy JV0
Volleyball Varsity VB Division 1 AA/A VB
Friday, October 18, 2019
 Kennedy Catholic3
Cardinal Spellman0
 Preston3
Maria Regina1
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Kennedy Catholic3
Sacred Heart0
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 Maria Regina3
Notre Dame School1
 St Joseph by-the-Sea3
St Vincent Ferrer1
 Cardinal Spellman3
St Joseph Hill Academy0
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Cardinal Spellman3
St Raymond Academy0
 Kennedy Catholic3
Preston0
Volleyball Varsity VB Division 2 A VB
Saturday, October 19, 2019
 Dominican Academy3
Aquinas1
 Dominican Academy3
Sacred Heart1
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Kennedy Catholic3
Sacred Heart0
 St. Catharine3
Aquinas0
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 Notre Dame Academy3
Aquinas0
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 St. Catharine3
Moore Catholic0
 Notre Dame Academy3
Sacred Heart1
Volleyball Varsity VB Division 3 B VB
Friday, October 18, 2019
 St Barnabas3
St Raymond Academy0
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Cathedral High School3
St Raymond Academy0
 Cathedral High School3
St Raymond Academy2
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 St Barnabas3
Cathedral High School0
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Academy Of Mt St Ursula3
Scanlan0
 Cardinal Spellman3
St Raymond Academy0
Volleyball JV Volleyball JV Division 1 AA/A VB
Friday, October 18, 2019
 Maria Regina JV2
Preston JV1
 Kennedy Catholic JV2
Spellman JV0
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV2
St Vincent Ferrer JV0
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Moore Catholic JV2
St Joseph by-the-Sea JV0
 Kennedy Catholic JV2
Sacred Heart JV0
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 Maria Regina JV2
Notre Dame School JV0
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV2
St Vincent Ferrer JV0
 Spellman JV2
St. Joseph Hill Academy JV1
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Kennedy Catholic JV2
Preston JV0
Volleyball JV Volleyball JV Division 2 A VB
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 Moore Catholic JV2
St Joseph by-the-Sea JV0
 Kennedy Catholic JV2
Sacred Heart JV0
 St Catherine JV2
Aquinas JV0
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 Notre Dame Academy JV2
Aquinas JV0
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 Notre Dame Academy JV2
Sacred Heart JV0
 St Catherine JV2
Moore Catholic JV1