Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allerton Field #3 4:30p 5:30p PS, SW >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 2 Softball> Aquinas SB Game St. John's Prep SB SB V Tier 2  LW 
Aviator Sports Complex 4:30p 5:30p RA, PD >Lacrosse>Tier 2 Lacrosse> Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse Game The Mary Louis Academy Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 2  LW 
Nostrand Playground 4:15p 5:15p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 3 Softball> Cristo Rey Brooklyn SB Game Christ The King SB SB V Tier 3  LW 
Cunningham Park #21 SB 4:30p 6:30p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> The Mary Louis Academy JV SB  Game Maria Regina JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Randall's Island #82 4:30p 5:30p LP, KM >Lacrosse>Tier 2 Lacrosse> St Vincent Ferrer Lacrosse Game Cathedral HS Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 2  LW 
Kissena Park, Field #10 4:30p 6:30p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> Archbishop Molloy JV SB  Game Xaverian JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
 Tue 03/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aviator Sports Complex 4:30p 5:30p  >Lacrosse>JV Tier Lacrosse> Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse JV Game TBD   LW 
Juniper Val Park Field 4:15p 5:15p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 3 Softball> Bishop Loughlin SB Game Cathedral HS SB SB V Tier 3  LW 
Kissena Park, Field #10 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> Archbishop Molloy JV SB  Game The Mary Louis Academy JV SB  SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Holy Child Field 4:30p 6:30p JL, AS >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>North Tier 1 SB> Maria Regina SB Non League Holy Child SB V Tier 1 NL  LW 
Staten Island L L Field  5:00p 6:30p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>South Tier 1 SB> St. Joseph Hill Academy SB Game Notre Dame Academy SB SB V Tier 1  LW 
Kennedy Catholic Field 4:30p 6:30p HG >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 2 Softball> Aquinas JV SB Game Kennedy Catholic JV SB SB JV Tier 2  LW 
Moore Catholic Field 4:30p 5:30p RA, PD >Lacrosse>Tier 2 Lacrosse> Moore Catholic Lacrosse Game St Edmund's Prep Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 2  LW 
St Joe's SEA Field 4:30p 5:30p CM, JM >Lacrosse>Tier 1 Lacrosse> St Joseph by the Sea Lacrosse Game Kennedy Catholic Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 1  LW 
4:30p 6:30p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>South Tier 1 SB> St. Joseph by- the-Sea SB Game St Saviour SB SB V Tier 1  LW 
 Wed 03/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden Park #4 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> Archbishop Molloy JV SB  Game Holy Cross JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Colucci Park 4:00p 6:00p JS >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 2 Softball> St. Catharine Academy JV SB Game Aquinas JV SB SB JV Tier 2  LW 
Aviator Sports Complex 4:30p 5:30p RA, PD >Lacrosse>Tier 1 Lacrosse> Xaverian HS Lacrosse Game Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse varsity lax  LW 
Cunningham Park #21 SB 4:30p 6:30p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> The Mary Louis Academy JV SB  Game Xaverian JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Juniper Val Park Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 2 Softball> Scanlan SB Scrimmage Christ The King SB SB V NL  LW 
 Thu 03/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allerton Field #3 4:15p 6:30p MC >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 2 Softball> Aquinas JV SB Game St Edmund Prep JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Spellman Field 4:30p 5:30p  >Lacrosse>JV Tier Lacrosse> Cardinal Spellman Lacrosse JV Game Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse JV JV LAX  LW 
Veteran Field 4:00p 5:00p JS >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 2 Softball> Preston JV SB Scrimmage Holy Cross JV SB SB JV NL  LW 
McClancy HS Field 4:30p 6:30p JB >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>North Tier 1 SB> Maria Regina SB Game Monsignor McClancy SB SB V Tier 1  LW 
LI LUTHERINE GYM 4:30p 6:30p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>East Tier 1 SB> The Mary Louis Academy SB Scrimmage Long Island Lutheran   LW 
Maria Regina Field 4:30p 6:30p JB >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> Maria Regina JV SB Game Archbishop Molloy JV SB  SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Juniper Val Park Field 3:45p 4:45p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 3 Softball> Christ The King SB Game Nazareth SB SB V Tier 3  LW 
Randall's Island #82 4:30p 5:30p JD >Lacrosse>Tier 2 Lacrosse> St Vincent Ferrer Lacrosse Game The Mary Louis Academy Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 2  LW 
St Joe's SEA Field 4:30p 5:30p RA, PD >Lacrosse>Tier 1 Lacrosse> St Joseph by the Sea Lacrosse Game Cardinal Spellman Lacrosse varsity lax  LW 
4:30p 6:30p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>South Tier 1 SB> St. Joseph by- the-Sea SB Game St. Joseph Hill Academy SB SB V Tier 1  LW 
 Fri 03/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allerton Field #3 4:30p 5:30p JB, ER >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 2 Softball> Aquinas SB Game St. Agnes SB SB V Tier 2  LW 
Colucci Park 4:30p 6:30p MP >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 2 Softball> St. Catharine Academy JV SB Game Kennedy Catholic JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Spellman Field 4:00p 6:00p AM, PS >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>North Tier 1 SB> Cardinal Spellman SB Game Archbishop Molloy SB SB V Tier 1  LW 
Aviator Sports Complex 4:30p 5:30p RA, PD >Lacrosse>Tier 2 Lacrosse> Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse Game St. Joseph Hill Academy Lacross V Lacrosse Tier 2  LW 
Dyker Park Field #1 4:30p 6:30p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> Fontbonne Hall Academy JV SB Game The Mary Louis Academy JV SB  SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Nostrand Playground 4:15p 5:15p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 3 Softball> Cathedral HS SB Game Cristo Rey Brooklyn SB SB V Tier 3  LW 
Cunningham Park #8 SB 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> St Francis Prep JV SB  Game Holy Cross JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Staten Island L L Field  6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>South Tier 1 SB> Notre Dame Academy SB Game Moore Catholic SB SB V Tier 1  LW 
 Sat 03/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Scanlan Field 12:00p 2:00p JP >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 2 Softball> Scanlan SB Non League Stevenson HS SB V NL  LW 
Spellman Field 10:00p 11:00p TB, GD >Lacrosse>Tier 2 Lacrosse> Cardinal Spellman Lacrosse Game St Edmund's Prep Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 2  LW 
Maria Regina Field 12:00p 2:00p JB >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> Maria Regina JV SB Game Fontbonne Hall Academy JV SB SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Randall's Island #91 2:00p 4:00p LP, MT >Lacrosse>Tier 2 Lacrosse> Cathedral HS Lacrosse Game Moore Catholic Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 2  LW 
Staten Island L L Field  11:00a 1:00p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> Notre Dame Academy JV SB Game Archbishop Molloy JV SB  SB JV Tier 1  LW 
Kennedy Catholic Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Lacrosse>Tier 1 Lacrosse> Kennedy Catholic Lacrosse Game Xaverian HS Lacrosse V Lacrosse Tier 1  LW 
St Joe's SEA Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball>JV Softball>JV Tier 1 Softball> St. Joseph by- the-Sea JV SB Game The Mary Louis Academy JV SB  SB JV Tier 1  LW 
ST JOE'S-BY-SEA GYM 11:00a 12:00p RA, PD >Lacrosse>JV Tier Lacrosse> St Joseph by the Sea Lacrosse JV Game Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse JV JV LAX  LW 
TBD    >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>South Tier 1 SB> Notre Dame Academy SB Tournament TBD SB V Tier 1 Tournament  LW 
 Sun 03/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Softball>Varsity Softball>Tier 1 Softball>South Tier 1 SB> Notre Dame Academy SB Tournament TBD SB V Tier 1 Tournament  LW