Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 10/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St Joe''s SEA Field 5:00p 6:00p  >Soccer>JV Soccer Fall>JV West Tier 1 Soccer Fall> St Joseph by-the-Sea JV Game Notre Dame Academy JV JV + West  NS 
All American Field 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - West Soccer Fall> St Edmund Prep Game St Saviour V + Tier 2/3 West  NS 
Aviator Sports Complex 6:30p 7:30p  >Soccer>JV Soccer Fall>JV East Tier 1 Soccer Fall> Xaverian JV Game The Mary Louis Academy JV JV + East  NS 
Calvert Vaux Park 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - West Soccer Fall> Fontbonne Hall Academy Game Cathedral HS V + Tier 2/3 West  RP 
Alley Pond Field 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - East Soccer Fall> Archbishop Molloy Game Xaverian HS V + Tier 1 East  NS 
St Joe's SEA Field 7:00p 8:00p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - West Soccer Fall> St Joseph by the Sea Game Notre Dame Academy V +Tier 1 West  NS 
 Wed 10/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cunningham Park-Multi 01 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - East Soccer Fall> The Mary Louis Academy Game St John's Prep V + Tier 2/3 East  NS 
 Thu 10/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calvert Vaux Park 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>JV Soccer Fall>JV West Tier 1 Soccer Fall> Fontbonne Hall Academy JV Game St. Joseph Hill Academy JV JV + West  NS 
McClancy HS Field 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - East Soccer Fall> Monsignor McClancy Game Holy Cross HS V + Tier 2/3 East  NS 
Cunningham Park-Multi 01 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>JV Soccer Fall>JV East Tier 1 Soccer Fall> St. Francis Prep JV Game Archbishop Molloy JV JV + East  NS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - East Soccer Fall> Archbishop Molloy Non League St Francis Prep    
Chelsea Park Soccer Fiel 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - West Soccer Fall> Cathedral HS Game St Edmund Prep V + Tier 2/3 West  NS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - West Soccer Fall> Cathedral HS Game Fontbonne Hall Academy V + Tier 2/3 West  RP 
Kennedy Catholic Field 5:30p 6:30p GG, JL >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - East Soccer Fall> Kennedy Catholic Scrimmage St. Joseph Hill Academy   NS 
Moore Catholic Field 4:00p 5:00p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - West Soccer Fall> Moore Catholic HS Non League Notre Dame Academy   NS 
 Fri 10/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Moore Catholic Field 4:30p 5:30p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - West Soccer Fall> Moore Catholic HS Game St Edmund Prep V + Tier 2/3 West  NS 
 Sat 10/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennedy Catholic Field 11:00a 12:00p JM, JZ >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - Soccer Fall>Tier 1 - East Soccer Fall> Kennedy Catholic Game Christ The King V + Tier 1 East  JF 
Our Lady of Mercy Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Soccer>JV Soccer Fall>JV East Tier 1 Soccer Fall> Our Lady of Mercy Academy JV Game Archbishop Molloy JV JV + East  NS 
 Sun 10/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maurice Park #3 2:00p 3:00p  >Soccer>Varsity Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - Soccer Fall>Tier 2/3 - East Soccer Fall> Dominican Academy Game Monsignor McClancy V + Tier 2/3 East  NS 
Our Lady of Mercy Field 1:00p 2:00p  >Soccer>JV Soccer Fall>JV East Tier 1 Soccer Fall> Our Lady of Mercy Academy JV Game The Mary Louis Academy JV JV + East  NS